MARGARET AGNELLI DE PAHLEN

Registered owner
  • Italy
  • 1 vessels
  • 0 DWT
  • Active in 2 ports

MARGARET AGNELLI DE PAHLEN is a registered ship owner based in Italy. The company owns a fleet of 1 vessel. The fleet primarily consists of Pleasure craft vessels. MARGARET AGNELLI DE PAHLEN's fleet is active across 2 ports and regions worldwide, including Sami and La Spezia. Based on MagicPort's screening against 300+ international sanctions watchlists, MARGARET AGNELLI DE PAHLEN is currently not sanctioned. Profile data is compiled from vessel registries, AIS feeds, and MagicPort's maritime intelligence layer, and updated continuously.

Profile last updated: · Data sourced from vessel registries, AIS feeds, and MagicPort's maritime intelligence layer

Fleet composition

Vessel types
Pleasure craft 100%
Age distribution
25+y 100%

MARGARET AGNELLI DE PAHLEN's fleet operations map

Where this fleet calls — port-call density across regions

Port Area Calls

Contacts

  • Agenzia Marittima Taverna Srl Via della Repubblica 55, 19032, Lerici SP, Italy.
  • •••••••••

FAQ about MARGARET AGNELLI DE PAHLEN company

What is MARGARET AGNELLI DE PAHLEN?

MARGARET AGNELLI DE PAHLEN is Registered owner and based in Italy.

How many vessels does MARGARET AGNELLI DE PAHLEN manage?

The MARGARET AGNELLI DE PAHLEN manages a fleet of 1 vessel.

What is the total deadweight tonnage (DWT) of MARGARET AGNELLI DE PAHLEN's fleet?

The total DWT of MARGARET AGNELLI DE PAHLEN's fleet is 0 metric tons.

What types of vessels are in MARGARET AGNELLI DE PAHLEN's fleet?

The fleet consists entirely of Pleasure craft (100%).

What is the age distribution of MARGARET AGNELLI DE PAHLEN's fleet?

The vessels are distributed by age as follows: 25+ years (100%).

Where is MARGARET AGNELLI DE PAHLEN located?

Address: Agenzia Marittima Taverna Srl Via della Repubblica 55, 19032, Lerici SP, Italy.

Is MARGARET AGNELLI DE PAHLEN sanctioned or risky?

MARGARET AGNELLI DE PAHLEN is currently not flagged as risky. For detailed analysis please log into MagicPort’s Maritime Intelligence. Alternatively, you may also request a Free Sanctions Screening Report.

In how many regions does the MARGARET AGNELLI DE PAHLEN operate?

List of top visited ports of MARGARET AGNELLI DE PAHLEN:

Access Ship Owner & Manager Details

View fleets of owner/manager companies, create customized alerts and track their vessels.